ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638016
nr 1063 8016
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, subject: 24x35 + 27x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, motivet: 24x35 + 27x39
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:02:18
10/10 17:56:59
300 kr
16/10 22:08:11
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren